Hier vind u de kermisfilmpjes terug van het seizoen 2011

FILMPJES NEDERLAND

BEACH POLYP VERWIJK @ MAARSSEVEEN

BEACH POLYP VERWIJK @ RAAMSDONKSVEER

BREAKDANCE NO3 HOEFNAGELS @ AMSTERDAM WESTERPARK

BREAKDANCE NO3 HOEFNAGELS @ BERGHEM

BREAKDANCE HOEFNAGELS @ NIEUWEGEIN

BREAK DANCE PART 2 HOEFNAGELS @ PARK HILARIA

BREAKDANCE MEIJER @ BEST

BREAKDANCE MEIJER @ CUIJK

BREAKDANCE MEIJER @ HOUTEN VOORJAAR

BREAKDANCE ROPERS @ APELDOORN AMERICAHAL

BREAKDANCE ROPERS @ MAARSSEVEEN

BREAK DANCE STAPPERS @ RAAMSDONKSVEER

BREAK DANCE ZUIDEMA @ SCHIJNDEL

CALYPSO DAMEN @ WERKENDAM

CHAOS SIMON @ MAARSSEVEEN

CHAOS V/D WEERDT @ WAALWIJK

CITY HOPPER VADER @ WAALWIJK

CRAZY JUMP BOESVELD @ UDEN

CYCLOON VAN REEKEN @ VUGHT VOORJAARSKERMIS

DIAMOND WHEEL HARMS @ BEST (ONRIDE)

DECA DANCE VALE-VERWIJK @ ROSMALEN

DISCOVERY DE VRIES @ BEST

DRAGON FORCE STAPPERS-ZEPPIERI @ PARK HILARIA

DROP ZONE VAN HERCK @ NIEUWEGEIN

ENTERPRISE GEELEN @ WERKENDAM

EXPERIENCE V/D MAREL @ NIEUWEGEIN

FLYING BOB @ OPEN DAG ECKELBOOM RUMPT OFFRIDE

FLYING BOB @ OPEN DAG FAM. ECKELBOOM ONRIDE

FUTURE DANCE BOESVELD @ HELMOND VOORJAAR

HEART BREAKER BARTELDS @ AALSMEER

HOT SHOT BUNGEE ROPERS @ ETTEN-LEUR

HOT SHOT BUNGEE ROPERS @ HELMOND VOORJAAR

INFINITY DELAPORTE (FR) @ TILBURG

INVERSION XXL ORDELMAN @ AMSTERDAM WESTERPARK

INVERSION XXL ORDELMAN @ BEST

JET BOB VELDHUIS @ MAARSSEVEEN

MEGA MONSTER VAN REKEN @ APELDOORN AMERICAHAL

MEGA POLYP SCHIMMELPENNINCK @ HILVARENBEEK

MIAMI TRIP VAN DONGEN @ RAAMSDONKSVEER

MISSION SPACE KROON @ PARK HILARIA

MISSION SPACE KROON @ TILBURG TESTDRAAIEN

MISSION SPACE KROON @ TILBURG

MOVIE TRAIN DAUPHIN @ VEGHEL KINDERKERMIS

OPEN DAG FAM. ECKELBOOM OVERZICHT I

OPEN DAG FAM. ECKELBOOM OVERZICHT II

OPEN DAG FAM. ECKELBOOM KERMIS EXPO

POLYP VENEKAMP @ KAATSHEUVEL

POWER DANCE DE VOER @ WIJK EN AALBURG

POWER DANCER WITTE @ ETTEN-LEUR

POWER DANCER WITTE @ WAALWIJK

POWER POLYP VERDONK @ SCHOONHOVEN

POWER WAVE V/D VEEN @ HEESCH

ROCK IT STROUCKEN @ UDEN

SHAKE N ROLL FRENKEN @ CUIJK

SHOW TIME VAN TOL @ HILVARENBEEK

SNOWJET 2 V/D VEEN @ ETTEN-LEUR

SUMMER PARTY POLYP SWINKELS @ KERKDRIEL

TECHNO DANCE DE WEIJER @ BEUNINGEN

TOPSPIN LANGHOFF @ PARK HILARIA

TORNADO V/D WIEL @ ROSMALEN

TURBO POLYP VAN TOL @ HELMOND VOORJAAR

TURBO POLYP VAN TOL @ UDEN

VOLCANO POWER REIJBROEK-VERSTAPPEN @ ELSHOUT

WALKING WATERBALLS LUTJENS-VAN REKEN @ APELDOORN AMERICAHAL

WIJKFEEST MAASPOORT (DEN BOSCH) OVERZICHT

XXL DENIES-KIPP @ TILBURG

FILMPJES DUITSLAND

1001 NACHT HARTMANN @ OBERHAUSEN

ALPINA BAHN BRUCH DÜSSELDORF

BEACH PARTY MUSIK EXPRESS @ AACHEN FRÜHJAHRSBEND

BREAKDANCE NO1 BONNER @ BOTTROP

BREAK DANCE NO2 BONNER @ RECKLINGHAUSEN

BREAK DANCE NO1 BRUCH @ OBERHAUSEN

BREAK DANCER DREHER-VESPERMANN @ KLEVE

BREAK DANCE NO1 KINZLER @ DÜSSELDORF

CIRCUS CIRCUS BRUCH @ AACHEN FRÜHJAHRSBEND

COMMANDER HANSTEIN @ MGLADBACH-RHEYDT FRÜHKIRMES

DEVIL ROCK HANSTEIN @ MGLADBACH-RHEYDT FRÜHKIRMES

FLASH WEBER @ AACHEN FRÜHJAHRSBEND

FRISBEE ROBRAHN @ KREFELD FRÜHJAHR

LOVE EXPRESS KREFT @ BOTTROP

OLYMPIA LOOPING BARTH @ DÜSSELDORF

PHOENIX GUSOWSKI @ BOTTROP

POWER TOWER 2 SCHNEIDER @ DÜSSELDORF

SALTO MORTALE LANGENBERG-GUSOWSKI @ KLEVE

SALTO MORTALE LANGENBERG-GUSOWSKI @ OBERHAUSEN

SCHLAGER EXPRESS DREßEN @ MGLADBACH-RHEYDT FRÜHKIRMES

SHAKE N ROLL SCHÄFER @ AACHEN FRÜHJAHRSBEND

SHAKE N ROLL SCHÄFER @ RECKLINGHAUSEN

TOPSPIN NO1 BAUSCH @ KLEVE

TOP SPIN 2 SCHEELE @ MGLADBACH-RHEYDT FRÜHKIRMES

WILDWASSER III LÖWENTHAL @ DÜSSELDORF

WONDERWHEEL BRUCH-SCHNEIDER @ AACHEN FRÜHJAHRSBEND

WONDERWHEEL BRUCH-SCHNEIDER ONRIDE @ KREFELD FRÜHJAHR

X FACTOR DEINERT @ BOTTROP

XXL DENIES-KIPP @ OBERHAUSEN

TERUG NAAR INDEX KERMISFILMPJES